Is Sun-Bird® Chow Mein Seasoning Mix 1 Oz. Packet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Whey, Salt, Natural Flavors (Maltodextrin, Invert Sugar, Caramel Color, Corn Syrup), Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid.
Check Sun-Bird® Chow Mein Seasoning Mix 1 Oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Bird® Chow Mein Seasoning Mix 1 Oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Bird® Chow Mein Seasoning Mix 1 Oz. Packet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


