Is Sun Chips Honey BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, And Less Than 2% Of Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Spices, Natural Flavors, Potassium Salt, Vinegar, Paprika Extracts, Stevia Leaf Extract, And Honey. Contains Wheat Ingredients.
Check Sun Chips Honey BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Chips Honey BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Chips Honey BBQ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


