Is Sun Chips Multigrains Harvest Cheedar Cheedar De Campagne Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Vegetable Oil, Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Romano Cheese, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Citric Acid [for Tartness], Sugar, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Parmesan Cheese, Natural Flavour), Sugar. Contains: Wheat, Oats, Milk.
Check Sun Chips Multigrains Harvest Cheedar Cheedar De Campagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Chips Multigrains Harvest Cheedar Cheedar De Campagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


