Is SUN CUPS CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (*COCOA MASS, *COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP POWDER), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH), *COCOA BUTTER, **ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SUN CUPS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking