Is SUN CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER BUTTER CUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, *COCOA LIQUOR), SUNFLOWER SEED, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH), WHITE CHOCOLATE (MILK POWDER, CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER), COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT.
Check SUN CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


