Is SUN CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (*COCOA MASS, SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH), *COCOA BUTTER, **ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SUN CUPS DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking