Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED TUNA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, WATER, SUNDRIED TOMATO, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE BROTH, GUAR GUM, PAPRIKA.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go