Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO PASTE WITH AROMATIC HERBS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, OREGANO, FRUCTOSE, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO PASTE WITH AROMATIC HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking