Is SUN DRIED TOMATO SPREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED TOMATOES (45%), OLIVE OIL, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE - POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check SUN DRIED TOMATO SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN DRIED TOMATO SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


