Is SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN OIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED TOMATOES 50%, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEPPERS, CAPERS, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, OREGANO, HOT CHILLY, GARLIC AROMA, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE ASCORBIC ACID.
Check SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


