Is Sun-dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried tomatoes, olive oil, dehydrated, garlic, spices, citric acid, sulfur dioxide, and / or sodium metabisulfite (for color retention), contains: sulfites.

Check Sun-dried Tomatoes Julienne Cut against your own diets in the app.