Is Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Yellow 5, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


