Is Sun Drop Citrus Soda - 2 L Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Yellow 5, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Carbonated Water, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Sun Drop Citrus Soda - 2 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Drop Citrus Soda - 2 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sun Drop Citrus Soda - 2 L Bottle is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostTargetHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


