Is SUN DROP, DIET SODA, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, ACACIA GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check SUN DROP, DIET SODA, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN DROP, DIET SODA, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS, CHERRY LEMON CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySourSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


