Is Sun Exotic Citrus Twist 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 17% (Orange, Mandarin, Grapefruit, Lemon), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Calamansi Puree, Vitamin C, Flavourings
Check Sun Exotic Citrus Twist 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Exotic Citrus Twist 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Where to buy
Sun Exotic Citrus Twist 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


