Is Sun Harvest Organic Spring Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY ROMAINE, ORGANIC BABY CHARD, ORGANIC BABY MIZUNA, ORGANIC RADICCHIO, ORGANIC BABY RED LEAF, ORGANIC BABY GREEN LEAF, ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA, ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC BABY BUTTER LETTUCE.

Check Sun Harvest Organic Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep