Is Sun Lion Harissa 14 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Pepper Puree (Red Chili Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid), Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Spices, Xanathan Gum, Citric Acid, Cultured Dextrose And Natural Flavors
Check Sun Lion Harissa 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Lion Harissa 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Lion Harissa 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


