Is Sun Lovin' Dates Medjool Dates Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medjool Dates.

Check Sun Lovin' Dates Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping