Is Sun Maid Raisins 12CT Mini Boxes 6oz PKG Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Seedless Raisins
Check Sun Maid Raisins 12CT Mini Boxes 6oz PKG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Maid Raisins 12CT Mini Boxes 6oz PKG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Sun-Maid® California Sun-Dried Raisins 20oz Resealable Canister
Pringles Snack Stacks Original Potato Crisps .74oz EA 12CT 8.88oz PKG
Raisins 32 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 32 oz (2 lb) of California Sun-Dried Raisins.
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


