Is Sun Maid Sour Blue Raspberry Fruity Golden Raisin Snacks, Sour Blue Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
GOLDEN RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SULFITES.
Check Sun Maid Sour Blue Raspberry Fruity Golden Raisin Snacks, Sour Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Maid Sour Blue Raspberry Fruity Golden Raisin Snacks, Sour Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Natural Sharp White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Cashews & Golden Raisin Medley Snacks, 3-1.5 oz. Packs
Joyride Brownman Candy Sour Blue Raspberry Strips
Sun-Maid Cinnamon Swirl Raisin Bread, Cinnamon Raisin Bread, 16 oz Loaf
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
About this product
Fruit · Dried


