Is Sun-Maid Sour Raisin Snacks, Mixed Berry, 7 ct, 0.7 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Raisins, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juices (For Color), Sulfur Dioxide (Sulfites To Preserve Color)

Check Sun-Maid Sour Raisin Snacks, Mixed Berry, 7 ct, 0.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun-Maid Sour Raisin Snacks, Mixed Berry, 7 ct, 0.7 oz is available at 9 retailers

RalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast