Is Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts 95%, Stabiliser: E471, Care Sugar, Peanut Oil 1%, Sea Salt

Check Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun-Pat Crunchy Peanut Butter 600G is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast