Is sun powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid) 250 mg, Nicotinamide 1,000 mg, Inositol 1,000 mg, Polypodium leucotomos Leaf Extract 240 mg, Bovine Collagen Peptides 100 mg, L-Glutathione 50 mg, Hyaluronic Acid (as Sodium Hyaluronate) 25 mg, Astaxanthin 4 mg, Other ingredients: Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Rebaudioside M, Silicon Dioxide oh

Check sun powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusNeutral
Texture
SmoothFine
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go