Is Sun Quench Double Strength Squash Apple & BlackCurrant Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice Concentrate (18%), Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Colour. Anthocyanins; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Flavouring, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite; Antirvidant: Ascorbicoid. Contains: Metabisulphite.
Check Sun Quench Double Strength Squash Apple & BlackCurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Quench Double Strength Squash Apple & BlackCurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


