Is Sunrice Microwave Organic Brown Rice Pouch 250g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Brown Rice (Water, Organic Brown Ri ce).

Check Sunrice Microwave Organic Brown Rice Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrice Microwave Organic Brown Rice Pouch 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingLunch