Is Sun Tropics Chilled Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Mango Puree, Crystalline Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors

Check Sun Tropics Chilled Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Tropics Chilled Mango Nectar - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast