Is Sun Tropics Coconut Gluten & Dairy Free Cinnamon Rice Pudding 2 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk , Young Coconut Pulp , Rice , Cane Sugar , Cinnamon , Natural Stabilizers ( Locust Bean Gum , Guar Gum ) , Sea Salt , Natural Flavor .

Check Sun Tropics Coconut Gluten & Dairy Free Cinnamon Rice Pudding 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Tropics Coconut Gluten & Dairy Free Cinnamon Rice Pudding 2 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep