Is Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saba Bananas, Coconut Oil, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut), Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Tropics Island Saba Banana Chips Unsweetened -- 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayVitacost
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


