Is Sun Tropics Tapioca Boba Pudding Brown Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Tapioca Pearls, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Guar Gum. CONTAINS: Tree Nuts (Coconut). Made in a facility that processes milk.

Check Sun Tropics Tapioca Boba Pudding Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go