Is Sun Valley Foods Semolina Fine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Semolina

Check Sun Valley Foods Semolina Fine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Valley Foods Semolina Fine is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Lactose Free? Sun Valley Foods Semolina Fine | Spoonful