Is Sun Warrior Protein Warrior Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary protein blend (organic pea protein, organic hemp protein, organic goji berry), organic MCT oil (coconut oil, acacia fiber)

Check Sun Warrior Protein Warrior Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sun Warrior Protein Warrior Blend is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep