Is Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Almonds. Contains: Almonds. Packed In A Facility Tat Also Uses Sesame, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Peanuts & Other Tree Nuts.

Check Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Sunbeam Australian Almonds Slivered | Spoonful