Is Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Currants
Check Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunbeam Australian Currants 300g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


