Is Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Dried Fruit (88%)(Sultanas, Currants, Raisin s), Mixed Peel [Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Glucose, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative(223)( Sulphites)], Glace Red Cherries (5%)[Cherries, Glu cose, Sugar, Natural Colour (163), Preservative (2 11), Natural Flavour].

Check Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbeam Mixed Fruit 375g is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingOn The Go