Is Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepitas (50%), Sunflower Kernels (56%).
Check Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbeam Premium Seed Mix Pepitas & Sunflower Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


