This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavoured Yoghurt Coating (75%)[Sugar, Vegetable O,il, Yoghurt Powder (Skim Milk, Cultures), Emulsifi,er (322)(Soy Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (330), G,lazing Agent (904)], Australian Sultanas (25%)(Veg,etable Oil).

Check Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemGarnishing
Pescatarian? Sunbeam Yoghurt Coated Sultanas 180g | Spoonful