Is SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrains (Whole corn, Whole Wheat , Whole Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour) 82% Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar.
Check SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


