Is SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrains (Whole corn, Whole Wheat , Whole Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour) 82% Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar.
Check SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNBITES Sweet Chilli Sharing Crisps 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


