Is Sunbulah Filo Gulash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Gluten, Refined Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Protein, Potassium Sorbate (E202), Sodium Metabisulphite (E223), Ascorbic Acid (E300), Allergen Information: This Product Contains Gluten From Wheat And Soy
Check Sunbulah Filo Gulash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbulah Filo Gulash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sunbulah Filo Gulash is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


