Is SUNBURSTS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS CANDY COATED CHOCOLATEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS); SUNFLOWER KERNEL; SUGAR; TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE); GUM ARABIC; TAPIOCA DEXTRIN; CARNAUBA WAX; FD&C YELLOW # 5; FD&C YELLOW #6; FD&C RED #3; FD&C RED # 40; FD&C BLUE # 1.

Check SUNBURSTS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS CANDY COATED CHOCOLATEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping