Is Sunbutter Organic Sunflower Butter Packet, 1.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Sunflower Seeds
Check Sunbutter Organic Sunflower Butter Packet, 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunbutter Organic Sunflower Butter Packet, 1.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
Where to buy
Sunbutter Organic Sunflower Butter Packet, 1.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Spread · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


