Is Suncore Foods Vanilla Fruits & Vegetables Low Glycemic Index Protein Shake Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Plant Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein, And Quinoa Protein), Resistant Maltodextrin, Fructose, Chia Seed, Spinach Leaves, Apple, Natural Flavors, Blueberry, Broccoli, Green Tea Leaves, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia
Check Suncore Foods Vanilla Fruits & Vegetables Low Glycemic Index Protein Shake Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suncore Foods Vanilla Fruits & Vegetables Low Glycemic Index Protein Shake Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


