Is Sundae Shoppe Moose Tracks Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat and nonfat milk, buttermilk, corn syrup, sugar, Moose Tracks® fudge swirl (powdered sugar (sugar, corn starch), vegetable oil (peanut and/or cottonseed and/or palm oil), cocoa processed with alkali, whey, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavor), peanut butter cups (sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, salt), coconut oil, nonfat milk, whole milk, cocoa processed with alkali, soy lecithin, natural flavors), whey, contains 1% or less of vanilla extract, guar gum, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carob bean gum, maltodextrin, salt, mono and diglycerides, tara gum, xanthan gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan. Contains: milk, peanuts, soy.
Check Sundae Shoppe Moose Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Moose Tracks Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


