Is Sundae Shoppe Pineapple Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dextrose, Tapioca Syrup, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Turmeric For Color, Carob Gum, Beta Carotene (color).

Check Sundae Shoppe Pineapple Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking