Is Sunday's Protein Oats Maple Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Maple Syrup, Upcycled Oat Protein, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Coconut Sugar, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds and Coconut). It may also contain Pit or Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Sunday's Protein Oats Maple Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunday's Protein Oats Maple Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


