Is SUNDHED PINK HIMALAYAN SALT FINE, 26.5 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Salt
Check SUNDHED PINK HIMALAYAN SALT FINE, 26.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNDHED PINK HIMALAYAN SALT FINE, 26.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Where to buy
SUNDHED PINK HIMALAYAN SALT FINE, 26.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


