Is Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin, Contains ,2% Of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, No Artificial Color, Flavor Or Sweetener, No, No Sugar, No Starch, No Milk, No Lactose, No Soy, No Gluten, No Wheat, No Yeast, No Fish, Sodium Free
Check Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Turmeric Curcumin 450 mg Capsules is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


