Is Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 Gummies 1500 mcg, 90CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Contains ,2% Of: Fractionated Coconut Oil (Contains Carnauba Wax), Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (Color), No Gluten, No Wheat, No Milk, No Lactose, No Artificial Flavor, No Artificial Sweetener, No, No Soy, No Starch, No Yeast, No Fish, Sodium Free

Check Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 Gummies 1500 mcg, 90CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 Gummies 1500 mcg, 90CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sundown Naturals Vitamin B-12 Gummies 1500 mcg, 90CT | Spoonful