Is Sundown Non-GMO Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil 1, Mg (1 G), Provides 300Of Total Omega-3 Fatty Acidsaeur Comprising Of: Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Other Fatty Acids

Check Sundown Non-GMO Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sundown Non-GMO Fish Oil, 1000 mg, Softgels is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go