Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUNDRIED TOMATOES WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SUNDRIED TOMATOES WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUNDRIED TOMATOES WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking
Soy Free? SUNDRIED TOMATOES WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful